Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
27
9:30 am
Barre Base
Anna Noonan
5:15 pm
Gentle Barre
Rosa Anderson - Jones
6:15 pm
Barre Sweat
Rosa Anderson - Jones
7:30 pm
Beginner's Barre
Rosa Anderson - Jones
28
7:45 am
Base - Mat Pilates
Rosa Anderson - Jones
9:30 am
Yoga Barre
Rosa Anderson - Jones
5:15 pm
Barre Base Express
Anna Noonan
6:15 pm
Barre Base
Anna Noonan
7:30 pm
Stretch and Lengthen
Becca Huxley
29
6:15 am
Barre Base Express
Toni Thomas
CANCELLED
9:30 am
Gentle Barre
Laura Pugh
5:15 pm
Base - Mat Pilates
Rosa Anderson - Jones
6:15 pm
Yoga Barre
Rosa Anderson - Jones
7:30 pm
Stretch and Lengthen
Rosa Anderson - Jones
30
7:45 am
Barre Base Express
Laura Pugh
5:15 pm
Gentle Barre
Rosa Anderson - Jones
6:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Rosa Anderson - Jones
7:30 pm
Barre Base Express
Anna Noonan
1
TODAY
7:45 am
Barre Base Express
Anna Poole
45 minutes
9:30 am
Barre Base
Anna Poole
1 hour
2
8:00 am
Barre Base Express
Anna Noonan
45 minutes
2 spots left
9:00 am
Beginner's Barre
Anna Noonan
1 hour
3 spots left
10:15 am
Barre Base
Anna Noonan
1 hour
3 spots left
3
3:30 pm
Barre Base Express
Anna Noonan
45 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available
4
9:30 am
Barre Base
Anna Noonan
1 hour
5:15 pm
Gentle Barre
Rosa Anderson - Jones
45 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:15 pm
Barre Sweat
Rosa Anderson - Jones
1 hour
Class Full - Waitlist Available
7:30 pm
Beginner's Barre
Rosa Anderson - Jones
1 hour
Class Full - Waitlist Available
5
7:45 am
Base - Mat Pilates
Rosa Anderson - Jones
45 minutes
9:30 am
Yoga Barre
Rosa Anderson - Jones
1 hour
5:15 pm
Barre Base Express
Anna Noonan
45 minutes
6:15 pm
Barre Base
Anna Noonan
1 hour
Class Full - Waitlist Available
7:30 pm
Stretch and Lengthen
Becca Huxley
1 hour
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6
6:15 am
Barre Base Express
Toni Thomas
45 minutes
9:30 am
Gentle Barre
Laura Pugh
45 minutes
5:15 pm
Base - Mat Pilates
Rosa Anderson - Jones
45 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:15 pm
Yoga Barre
Rosa Anderson - Jones
1 hour
Class Full - Waitlist Available
7:30 pm
Stretch and Lengthen
Rosa Anderson - Jones
1 hour
7
7:45 am
Barre Base Express
Laura Pugh
45 minutes
5:15 pm
Gentle Barre
Laura Pugh
45 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Laura Pugh
1 hour
7:30 pm
Barre Base Express
Laura Pugh
45 minutes
8
7:45 am
Barre Base Express
Anna Poole
45 minutes
9:30 am
Barre Base
Anna Poole
1 hour
9
8:00 am
Barre Base Express
Rosa Anderson - Jones
45 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available
9:00 am
Beginner's Barre
Rosa Anderson - Jones
1 hour
10:15 am
Barre Base
Rosa Anderson - Jones
1 hour
2 spots left
10
3:30 pm
Barre Base Express
Anna Noonan
45 minutes
3 spots left
4:30 pm
Yin Yoga - End of Year Challenge
Laura Pugh
1 hour
11
9:30 am
Barre Base
Anna Noonan
1 hour
5:15 pm
Gentle Barre
Rosa Anderson - Jones
45 minutes
6:15 pm
Barre Sweat
Rosa Anderson - Jones
1 hour
4 spots left
7:30 pm
Beginner's Barre
Rosa Anderson - Jones
1 hour
12
7:45 am
Base - Mat Pilates
Rosa Anderson - Jones
45 minutes
9:30 am
Yoga Barre
Rosa Anderson - Jones
1 hour
5:15 pm
Barre Base Express
Anna Noonan
45 minutes
6:15 pm
Barre Base
Anna Noonan
1 hour
7:30 pm
Stretch and Lengthen
Becca Huxley
1 hour
13
9:30 am
Gentle Barre
Laura Pugh
45 minutes
5:15 pm
Base - Mat Pilates
Rosa Anderson - Jones
45 minutes
6:15 pm
Yoga Barre
Rosa Anderson - Jones
1 hour
7:30 pm
Stretch and Lengthen
Rosa Anderson - Jones
1 hour
14
7:45 am
Barre Base Express
Laura Pugh
45 minutes
5:15 pm
Gentle Barre
Laura Pugh
45 minutes
6:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Laura Pugh
1 hour
7:30 pm
Barre Base Express
Laura Pugh
45 minutes
15
7:45 am
Barre Base Express
Anna Poole
45 minutes
9:30 am
Barre Base
Anna Poole
1 hour
16
8:00 am
Barre Base Express
Rosa Anderson - Jones
45 minutes
9:00 am
Beginner's Barre
Rosa Anderson - Jones
1 hour
10:15 am
Barre Base
Rosa Anderson - Jones
1 hour
17
18
9:30 am
Barre Base
Anna Noonan
1 hour
5:15 pm
Gentle Barre
Rosa Anderson - Jones
45 minutes
6:15 pm
Barre Sweat
Rosa Anderson - Jones
1 hour
7:30 pm
Beginner's Barre
Rosa Anderson - Jones
1 hour
19
7:45 am
Base - Mat Pilates
Rosa Anderson - Jones
45 minutes
9:30 am
Yoga Barre
Rosa Anderson - Jones
1 hour
5:15 pm
Barre Base Express
Anna Noonan
45 minutes
6:15 pm
Barre Base
Anna Noonan
1 hour
7:30 pm
Stretch and Lengthen
Becca Huxley
1 hour
20
9:30 am
Gentle Barre
Laura Pugh
45 minutes
5:15 pm
Base - Mat Pilates
Rosa Anderson - Jones
45 minutes
6:15 pm
Yoga Barre
Rosa Anderson - Jones
1 hour
21
7:45 am
Barre Base Express
Laura Pugh
45 minutes
5:15 pm
Gentle Barre
Laura Pugh
45 minutes
6:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Laura Pugh
1 hour
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga - End of Year Challenge
Laura Pugh
1 hour
22
7:45 am
Barre Base Express
Anna Poole
45 minutes
9:30 am
Barre Base
Anna Poole
1 hour
23
8:00 am
Barre Base Express
Rosa Anderson - Jones
45 minutes
9:00 am
Barre Base
Rosa Anderson - Jones
1 hour
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31